0 Cart
0
Vue principale de 110V 220V Instant Water Heater Kitchen Bathroom Wall Mounted Electric Water Heater LCD Temperature Display with Remote Control
Vue 8 du produit
Vue 9 du produit
Vue 10 du produit
Vue 11 du produit
Vue 12 du produit
Vue 13 du produit
Vue 14 du produit
Vue 15 du produit
Vue 16 du produit
Vue 17 du produit
Vue 18 du produit
Vue 19 du produit
Vue 20 du produit
Vue 21 du produit

110V 220V Instant Water Heater Kitchen Bathroom Wall Mounted Electric Water Heater LCD Temperature Display with Remote Control

Discover the ultimate convenience with our instant electric water heater featuring LCD temperature display and remote control. Wall-mounted, energy-efficient, and compatible with 110V and 220V. Perfect for kitchens and bathrooms.

21 sales
80,93€
124,51€
-35%
The price includes VAT

Key points

  • Instant Hot Water Delivery – No Waiting
  • Dual Voltage Compatibility (110V / 220V) for Global Use
  • Precise Temperature Control with LCD Display
  • Remote Control for Hands-Free Operation
  • Space-Saving Wall-Mounted Design
  • View product presentation
Certificate
CE

Color: 110V-3000W-US plug

110V-3000W-US plug220V-5500W-NA220V-5500W-NA220V-5500W-NA220V-3000W-AU plug220V-3000W-AU plug220V-3000W-AU plug220V-3000W-UK plug220V-3000W-UK plug220V-3000W-UK plug220V-3000W-EU plug220V-3000W-EU plug220V-3000W-EU plug110V-3000W-US plug110V-3000W-US plug
996 available

France

Shipping fee 30,12€
Delivery: jun 02 - 19
CAINIAO_STANDARD_HEAVY

Similar products

Product presentation

Hot Water On Demand – Smart, Fast, and Effortless!

Experience uninterrupted hot water with our advanced instant electric water heater, designed for both kitchen and bathroom use. This wall-mounted unit features a sleek design that blends seamlessly into any modern space. With dual voltage compatibility (110V and 220V), it's suitable for international use. The built-in LCD temperature display allows you to monitor and adjust water temperature with precision, while the included remote control offers convenient operation from anywhere in the room. Equipped with fast heating technology, this water heater delivers hot water on demand without the need for storage tanks, saving space and energy. Safety features include overheating protection, dry-burn prevention, and automatic shut-off for peace of mind. Ideal for homes, apartments, hotels, and offices seeking efficient, reliable hot water solutions.